Los Angeles County  »  90028

Search Property Records in 90028, Los Angeles County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

90028 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
32,883
Male Population:
17,127
Female Population:
15,756
Median Age:
35.6
Number of households in 90028
Total Households:
18,807
Average People per Household:
1.65
Family Households:
4,734
Non-Family Households:
14,073
Income in 90028
Average Household Income:
$84,157
Median Household Income:
$61,349
People below Poverty Level:
6,432
People above Poverty Level:
25,707
Ocupational employment in 90028
White Collar:
17,824
Blue Collar:
1,980