Los Angeles County  »  90068

Search Property Records in 90068, Los Angeles County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

90068 demographics (2024)

Total Population:
21,572
Male Population:
11,032
Female Population:
10,540
Median Age:
41.7
Number of households in 90068
Total Households:
12,326
Average People per Household:
1.74
Family Households:
4,194
Non-Family Households:
8,132
Income in 90068
Average Household Income:
$170,083
Median Household Income:
$101,630
People below Poverty Level:
2,453
People above Poverty Level:
19,025
Ocupational employment in 90068
White Collar:
12,481
Blue Collar:
861