Los Angeles County  »  90035

Search Property Records in 90035, Los Angeles County

We have all the data you need for easy property research, including detailed property reports, foreclosure and for sale listings, comparable tools, maps and much more.

Property records by street

Popular Zip Codes

90035 demographics (2023)

Total Population:
27,851
Male Population:
13,247
Female Population:
14,604
Median Age:
36
Number of households in 90035
Total Households:
11,997
Average People per Household:
2
Family Households:
5,749
Non-Family Households:
6,248
Income in 90035
Average Household Income:
$171,499
Median Household Income:
$108,224
People below Poverty Level:
2,142
People above Poverty Level:
25,041
Ocupational employment in 90035
White Collar:
14,596
Blue Collar:
747