Warwick, RI Commercial Real Estate - 70 Listings
-
145 Commerce Dr., Pilgrim Park, Warwick, RISpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
36 Bellair Avenue, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject to Offer
Property size 73,436 SF -
875 Centerville Road - Building 2 - Unit 5B, Bald Hill, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $95,000
Property size 10,000 SF -
390 Toll Gate Road, Bald Hill, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,911 SF -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
1946 Post Rd, Hillsgrove, Warwick, RI -
300 Centerville Road, Cowesett, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,000.00 - $2,500.00/MO
2 spaces available / 2,500 - 3,000 SF -
820 Bald Hill Road, East Natick, Warwick, RI -
1590 Post Road, Lincoln Park, Warwick, RISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,000 SF -
1 Coastway Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RI -
155 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
510 Quaker Lane, Cowesett, Warwick, RI -
1237 West Shore Road, Conimicut, Warwick, RISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2,200.00/MO
1 space available / 1,300 SF -
700 Quaker Lane, Cowesett, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 12,668 - 110,000 SF -
475 Kilvert Street, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,997 SF -
443 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,000 SF -
100 Crossings Blvd, Greenwood, Warwick, RI -
935 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50 - $24.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 300 - 3,835 SF -
2670 Warwick Avenue , Oakland Beach, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,095,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 8,850 SF -
480 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 70,000 SF -
3661 West Shore Road, Apponaug, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,500,000
Property size 37,252 SF -
1791 Elmwood Avenue, Norwood, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $999,900
Built in 1965 / Property size 4,400 SF -
1590 Post Road, Lincoln Park, Warwick, RIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,400,000
Property size 14,950 SF -
215 Toll Gate Road, Greenwood, Warwick, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,751 SF -
667 Airport Rd, Hillsgrove, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,602 SF -
480 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RI
-
1850 Post Road, Hillsgrove, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Retail, Office
For Lease- $11.00 - $23.58/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,272 - 9,276 SF -
115 Walnut St, Norwood, Warwick, RIProperty Type
- Industrial
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 8,000 SF -
2485 Warwick Avenue, Wildes Corner, Warwick, RI
-
380 Jefferson Blvd, City Centre Warwick, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,000 SF -
20 Centerville Rd, Cowesett, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,971 SF -
875 Centerville Road, Bald Hill, Warwick, RIProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $299,000
Property size 2,500 SF -
1350 Bald Hill Road, Bald Hill, Warwick, RI
-
300 Centerville Rd, Cowesett, Warwick, RI
-
31 Wilclar St, Apponaug, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,450 SF -
203 Centerville Road, Bald Hill, Warwick, RI
-
555 Greenwich Avenue, Pontiac, Warwick, RI
-
203 Centerville Road, Bald Hill, Warwick, RI
-
1795 Post Rd, Hillsgrove, Warwick, RI
-
1345 Jefferson Blvd, Pontiac, Warwick, RISpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $19.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 500 SF -
1200 Bald Hill Rd, Bald Hill, Warwick, RI
Other Popular Searches
-
437 listings
-
125 listings
-
100 listings
-
86 listings
-
63 listings
-
39 listings
-
24 listings
-
22 listings
-
19 listings
-
15 listings
See More See Less
-
12 listings
-
12 listings
-
11 listings
-
11 listings
-
11 listings
-
10 listings
-
10 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
9 listings
-
6 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
3 listings
-
257 listings
-
68 listings
-
47 listings
-
47 listings
-
28 listings
-
20 listings
-
14 listings
-
6 listings
-
132 listings
-
44 listings
-
21 listings
-
19 listings
-
19 listings
-
13 listings
-
8 listings
-
6 listings
-
25 listings
-
17 listings
-
10 listings
-
9 listings
-
8 listings
-
5 listings
-
4 listings
-
3 listings