Boulder, CO Commercial Real Estate - 298 Listings
-
1033 Walnut St, West Pearl, Boulder, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,940,000
Property size 12,389 SF -
1401 Pearl Street, Whittier, Boulder, CO -
2560 28th St #100, Transit Village, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,370 SF -
1615 Pearl St, Whittier, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,171 SF -

Are you looking to lease or to buy? Refine your search by property type
-
1105 Spruce St, Mapleton Hill, Boulder, CO -
7088 Winchester Circle, Gunbarrel - Twin Lake, Boulder, COSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease- $14.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 19,765 - 37,417 SF -
4770 Baseline Road Suite 200, Boulder, CO -
4520 Broadway #C-4C, Holiday, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,003 SF -
3020 Carbon Pl, Transit Village, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,240 SF -
2255 31st St, Transit Village, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00 - $36.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,013 - 3,956 SF -
4720 Table Mesa Dr, Tantra Park, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $14.50 - $16.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 530 - 1,420 SF -
5733 Central Avenue, KOA Lake, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,819 - 5,102 SF -
4440 Arapahoe Avenue, East Foothills, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,208 - 1,916 SF -
5600 Arapahoe Ave, Country Meadows, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00 - $95.45/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 88 - 5,189 SF -
6630 Gunpark Dr, Gunbarrel - Twin Lake, Boulder, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,975,000
Built in 2001 / Property size 13,147 SF -
3050 Broadway St, Old North Boulder, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00 - $54.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 200 - 1,319 SF -
3200 Bluff Street, Transit Village, Boulder, CO -
5420 Arapahoe Ave #2, East Foothills, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2425 55th Street, Cottonwood Lake, Boulder, COSpace Type- Flex Space, Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 9,766 - 21,517 SF -
5335 Sterling Dr, Cottonwood Lake, Boulder, COProperty Type- Flex Space
For Sale- $5,500,000
Built in 1997 / Property size 22,065 SF -
Denton Plaza, East Aurora, Denton, MD -
1800 Broadway, Whittier, Boulder, CO -
4730 Table Mesa Dr, Tantra Park, Boulder, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 780 SF -
2789 Iris Avenue, Parkside, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 996 - 1,480 SF -
2860 Bluff St, Transit Village, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.00 - $19.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,220 - 2,310 SF -
4580 Broadway, Holiday, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,960 SF -
1200 Pearl Street 2nd, 3rd, 4th & 5th Floor, Boulder, CO -
2850 Iris Avenue, Orchard Grove, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 641 - 3,574 SF -
2163 28th St, Whittier, Boulder, COSpace Type- Retail