Providence County, RI Commercial Real Estate - 266 Listings
Search commercial property for lease or for sale and view the Market Overview section below for local stats and insights.
-
123 Dorrance Street, Downtown Providence, Providence, RI -
400 Westminster Street, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,500 SF -
1 Eddie Dowling Highway, Woonsocket, North Smithfield, RIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 11,552 SF -
1 Randall Square, College Hill, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 638 - 3,015 SF -
45 Industrial Road, Cumberland, RICowork Cumberland
Cowork CumberlandSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $150/month
Space for 1 person -
40 Westminster Street, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 800 - 11,807 SF -
1 State Street, Smith Hill, Providence, RI -
10 New Road, Phillipsdale Historic District, East Providence, RISpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.50/YR
1 space available / 50,000 SF -
10 Charles Street, College Hill, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,000 SF -
38 Dike Street, Olneyville, Providence, RIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 11,000 SF -
112 Union Street - Unit 1A, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2,700.00/MO
1 space available / 1,163 SF -
166 Valley Street, Building 6M Suite 103, Providence, RISprout CoWorking Providence - Sprout CoWorking
Sprout CoWorking ProvidenceSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 10 people -
1975 Mendon Rd, Cumberland Hill, Cumberland, RI -
545 Prairie Ave, Lower South Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 45,000 SF -
551 Park Ave, Auburn, Cranston, RIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,300,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 16,680 SF -
3 Davol Square, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 50,000 SF -
100 Westminster Street, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $40.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,000 - 23,000 SF -
365 Great Road, Saylesville, Lincoln, RIProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $435,000
-
1301 Atwood Avenue, Johnston, RI -
10 Orms Street, College Hill, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00 - $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,000 SF -
6 Blackstone Valley Place, Manville, Lincoln, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,202 - 2,879 SF -
27 Wellington Road, Manville, Lincoln, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,080 SF -
1 Financial Plaza, Downtown Providence, Providence, RI -
134 Thurbers Avenue, Lower South Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00 - $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,708 SF -
33 Broad Street, Downtown Providence, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 2,954 - 17,000 SF -
333 School Street, East Riverview, Pawtucket, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 793 - 1,378 SF -
315 Iron Horse Way, Valley, Providence, RI -
301 Concord Street, Fairlawn, Pawtucket, RI -
50 Holden Street, Smith Hill, Providence, RI -
-
313 Iron Horse Way, Valley, Providence, RI -
400 Reservoir Avenue, Reservoir, Providence, RISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 485 - 1,485 SF -
235 Promenade St, Smith Hill, Providence, RI -
28 Wolcott St, Valley, Providence, RIProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $3,750,000
Built in 1930 / Property size 10,352 SF -
225 Dyer Street, Providence, RI
CIC - Providence
CICSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $600/month
Space for 1 to 37 people -
1159 Broad Street, Central Falls, RI -
297 Promenade Street, Smith Hill, Providence, RI -
-
275 Promenade Street, Smith Hill, Providence, RI -